Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Hatteras, North Carolina

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Hatteras, North Carolina. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Hatteras, North Carolina with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3447,049
BustAfghanistan 11,4887,139
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3467,051
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2376,983
FarahAfghanistan 11,2997,021
GardizAfghanistan 11,5247,161
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4957,143
HeratAfghanistan 11,1306,916
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3777,070
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4997,145
KabulAfghanistan 11,4337,104
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5677,188
KhostAfghanistan 11,5827,197
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2146,968
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0966,895
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1356,919
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3497,053
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1036,899
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0716,879
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4627,123
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4067,088
ShkoderAlbania 7,8424,873
TiranaAlbania 7,9034,911
VloreAlbania 7,9314,928
AdrarAlgeria 7,0174,360
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8724,271
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8744,271
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2354,496
BatnaAlgeria 7,1684,454
BecharAlgeria 6,6594,138
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0204,362
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7324,183
BiskraAlgeria 7,1684,454
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5994,722
ChlefAlgeria 6,7404,189
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1664,453
DjanetAlgeria 8,0535,004
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9704,331
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1424,438
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3204,548
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1284,429
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3624,575
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8514,879
In SalahAlgeria 7,2844,527
MilianaAlgeria 6,8104,232
OranAlgeria 6,6084,106
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3164,546
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1594,449
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7864,838
TebessaAlgeria 7,3304,555
TimimounAlgeria 6,9884,342
TindoufAlgeria 6,3293,933
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2844,526
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3837,073
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6529,105
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4884,032
HuamboAngola 10,9416,799
LuandaAngola 10,4656,503
LuenaAngola 11,2526,992
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7726,694
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9646,813
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0896,891
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0946,894
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0376,859
ByrdAntarctica 13,1018,141
DavisAntarctica 15,9639,919
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9386,797
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4708,992
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,9674,950
AzulArgentina 8,1715,078
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3435,184
BarilocheArgentina 8,5095,288
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,9674,951
CeresArgentina 7,3834,588
ChamicalArgentina 7,3624,575
ChepesArgentina 7,4644,639
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0495,623
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6254,738
CórdobaArgentina 7,4984,659
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5084,665
CorrientesArgentina 7,1934,470
EsquelArgentina 8,7075,411
EzeizaArgentina 7,9914,966
FormosaArgentina 7,0734,395
General PicoArgentina 7,9854,962
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7934,843
JuninArgentina 7,9114,916
La PlataArgentina 8,0224,985
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,4654,017
La RiojaArgentina 7,2474,503
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8204,860
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5205,916
Las LomitasArgentina 6,8524,258
Malarg EArgentina 7,8934,905
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5375,305
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3485,187
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6864,776
MendozaArgentina 7,6104,729
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6054,726
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5244,676
NeuquenArgentina 8,2885,150
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0094,977
OranArgentina 6,6034,103
ParanaArgentina 7,6204,735
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,4754,645
PehuajoArgentina 8,0354,993
PergaminoArgentina 7,8464,876
PigeArgentina 8,2165,105
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5424,687
PosadasArgentina 7,2624,513
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0804,400
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5934,719
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0795,021
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5324,681
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3574,571
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6954,782
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6806,015
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7424,189
RosarioArgentina 7,7364,807
SaltaArgentina 6,7684,206
San AntonioArgentina 8,5245,297
San LuisArgentina 7,6814,773
San RafaelArgentina 7,8024,849
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0725,016
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1084,417
SarmientoArgentina 9,0135,601
TrelewArgentina 8,7875,460
TucumanArgentina 6,9904,344
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0396,238
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5534,693
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3524,569
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7454,813
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6235,980
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9944,967
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93110,521
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,79511,679
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,91010,508
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,01410,573
AmberleyAustralia 15,4049,572
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,11510,014
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3569,542
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41010,819
CairnsAustralia 15,4559,604
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9899,936
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56111,534
CedunaAustralia 17,29710,749
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9369,903
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,14810,035
Cobar MoAustralia 16,17710,053
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4809,619
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4779,618
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,54210,901
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45310,224
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34010,154
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,32710,767
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9559,915
East SaleAustralia 16,23010,085
Esperance (po)Australia 18,41311,442
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41211,441
EssendonAustralia 16,41710,202
ForrestAustralia 17,76011,036
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9799,929
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81211,690
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,46410,853
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04610,592
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,24610,096
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,26110,105
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8319,838
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35611,407
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,26410,107
LavertonAustralia 16,43210,211
LearmonthAustralia 18,29011,366
LongreachAustralia 15,9689,923
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9689,922
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9919,316
Low HeadAustralia 16,29610,126
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3999,569
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3679,549
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85611,096
MeekatharraAustralia 18,36511,413
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,42210,205
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,41210,199
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,59510,313
Mount GambierAustralia 16,77710,426
Mount IsaAustralia 16,23810,090
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0988,761
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9099,886
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8629,857
NuriootpaAustralia 16,87710,488
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18111,298
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,96810,544
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,88611,736
Port HedlandAustralia 17,85511,095
RichmondAustralia 15,8019,819
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4059,573
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7779,804
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7719,800
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,62610,332
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,62510,331
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3199,520
TibooburraAustralia 16,44910,222
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5119,639
WaggaAustralia 16,14010,029
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,33710,773
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6819,745
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0479,351
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23111,329
WoomeraAustralia 16,98410,554
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79010,434
GrazAustria 7,2984,535
InnsbruckAustria 7,0054,353
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2384,498
LinzAustria 7,1534,445
SalzburgAustria 7,0944,408
ViennaAustria 7,2984,535
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1024,413
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7746,073
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0246,229
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6956,024
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7786,076
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6956,025
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8263,621
LerwickUk 5,8263,620
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7586,063
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7636,067
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6996,027
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9356,174
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8306,108
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7806,077
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7746,073
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9506,183
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7466,056
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6335,986
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1432,574
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4142,743
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9142,432
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,151715
MuharraqBahrain 11,1416,923
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4728,372
DhakaBangladesh 13,3058,268
CharnocksBarbados 2,9491,832
BrestBelarus 7,5574,696
GomelBelarus 7,9604,946
GrodnoBelarus 7,4974,659
MinskBelarus 7,6824,773
MogilevBelarus 7,8164,857
VitebskBelarus 7,7454,813
BrusselsBelgium 6,3893,970
D’UccleBelgium 6,3893,970
OstendeBelgium 6,2793,902
Belize CityBelize 2,3401,454
BeninBenin 8,5065,286
BohiconBenin 8,4265,236
CotonouBenin 8,5065,286
KandiBenin 8,2565,131
NatitingouBenin 8,1665,075
ParakouBenin 8,3385,182
SaveBenin 8,4075,224
BermudaBermuda 1,054655
La PazBolivia 5,8103,611
Santa CruzBolivia 6,0423,754
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6674,764
FrancistownBotswana 12,4977,766
MaunBotswana 12,0627,496
TshaneBotswana 12,1607,556
AimoresBrazil 7,0924,407
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,5664,080
AltamiraBrazil 4,9213,058
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,1013,170
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2694,517
ApodiBrazil 6,0223,742
AracajuBrazil 6,5384,063
AracuaiBrazil 6,7884,218
AragarcasBrazil 6,1983,852
AraxaBrazil 6,8044,228
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,3143,923
BageBrazil 7,7374,808
BambuiBrazil 6,8914,282
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1224,426
BarbalhaBrazil 6,0693,771
BarcelosBrazil 4,2392,634
BarraBrazil 6,1773,839
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,5293,436
BarreirasBrazil 6,1763,838
BelémBrazil 4,9593,081
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,9854,341
BelterraBrazil 4,7292,939
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,9353,688
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5814,711
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,3703,958
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3803,965
BrevesBrazil 4,8653,023
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2204,487
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,3774,584
CabroboBrazil 6,1753,837
CaceresBrazil 6,0093,734
CaetiteBrazil 6,4894,033
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,2903,909
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,5774,087
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0334,371
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1814,462
Campos SalesBrazil 5,9703,710
CanavieirasBrazil 6,8534,258
CaparaoBrazil 7,1484,442
CapinopolisBrazil 6,5964,099
CaratingaBrazil 7,0644,390
CaravelasBrazil 7,0274,367
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,4283,995
CarolinaBrazil 5,5773,465
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1994,473
CataguasesBrazil 7,1894,468
CatalaoBrazil 6,6184,113
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8694,269
CaxiasBrazil 5,5883,472
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6064,726
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1873,845
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1794,461
ChapecoBrazil 7,3434,563
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,6463,509
CipoBrazil 6,4594,014
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,5683,460
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9234,302
CordeiroBrazil 7,2684,517
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3153,924
CorumbaBrazil 6,3363,938
CoximBrazil 6,3683,957
CrateusBrazil 5,7873,596
CuiabaBrazil 6,0113,735
CuritibaBrazil 7,2924,532
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8394,250
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8783,653
DouradosBrazil 6,7574,199
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2784,522
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7034,787
EspinosaBrazil 6,5654,080
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2543,886
FloraniaBrazil 6,1303,809
FlorestaBrazil 6,2323,873
FlorianoBrazil 5,7833,594
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,5414,686
FormosaBrazil 6,3843,967
FortalezaBrazil 5,8023,606
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,1134,420
FrancaBrazil 6,8794,274
GaranhunsBrazil 6,3933,972
GoianiaBrazil 6,4063,981
GoiasBrazil 6,2913,909
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9844,340
GrajauBrazil 5,4883,410
GuairaBrazil 6,9704,331
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,8203,617
GuaratingaBrazil 6,9174,298
IbiriteBrazil 6,9884,342
IguatuBrazil 5,9843,719
IlheusBrazil 6,7664,204
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4023,357
IndaialBrazil 7,4464,627
IpameriBrazil 6,5624,077
IraiBrazil 7,3294,554
IreceBrazil 6,2743,899
ItaberabaBrazil 6,4754,024
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,6282,876
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8483,012
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,8404,250
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2134,482
ItapevaBrazil 7,1594,448
ItirucuBrazil 6,5804,089
ItuacuBrazil 6,5424,066
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7964,223
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,0334,370
JacobinaBrazil 6,3473,944
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,9483,696
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,3503,946
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6554,136
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,1934,470
LavrasBrazil 7,0604,387
LencoisBrazil 6,4213,990
LinharesBrazil 7,1384,436
LondrinaBrazil 7,0094,355
MacapaBrazil 4,6692,901
MacauBrazil 6,0563,763
MaceioBrazil 6,5164,049
MachadoBrazil 7,0604,387
ManausBrazil 4,5672,838
MarabaBrazil 5,2933,289
MaringaBrazil 6,9834,339
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7072,925
Monte AzulBrazil 6,5804,089
Monte SantoBrazil 6,3513,946
MonteiroBrazil 6,2683,895
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,6774,149
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9323,686
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,3053,918
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,2844,527
ObidosBrazil 4,6302,877
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,4303,996
ParacatuBrazil 6,5744,085
ParanaBrazil 6,0653,769
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3334,557
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6314,120
ParintinsBrazil 4,6482,888
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5273,435
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4694,641
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7274,180
PaulistanaBrazil 6,0263,745
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,3263,931
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,7494,194
PeixeBrazil 5,9813,716
PetrolinaBrazil 6,1813,841
PicosBrazil 5,9063,670
PiraiBrazil 7,2514,506
PirenopolisBrazil 6,3383,938
PompeuBrazil 6,8624,264
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7594,200
Porto De MozBrazil 4,7762,968
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,3074,541
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,0463,136
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6934,781
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8473,633
PosseBrazil 6,2923,910
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,8813,654
RecifeBrazil 6,4293,995
RemansoBrazil 6,1053,793
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,0953,166
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3144,545
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3414,562
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4604,014
SalvadorBrazil 6,6354,123
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5784,709
SantaremBrazil 4,7192,933
SantosBrazil 7,2674,516
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0064,353
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,2723,276
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,0903,785
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5614,698
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4004,598
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1454,440
Sao LuisBrazil 5,3143,302
Sao MateusBrazil 7,0844,402
São PauloBrazil 7,2104,481
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9674,329
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,9903,101
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,2993,914
SerrinhaBrazil 6,4814,027
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9244,303
SobralBrazil 5,6773,528
SoureBrazil 4,8853,035
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,0943,787
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9904,965
SurubimBrazil 6,3553,949
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1233,805
TarauacaBrazil 4,8563,017
TauaBrazil 5,8783,653
TefeBrazil 4,4422,761
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9114,295
TeresinaBrazil 5,6413,505
TiriosBrazil 4,1952,607
TorresBrazil 7,6764,770
TracuateuaBrazil 5,0173,117
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7214,177
TriunfoBrazil 6,1943,849
TucuruiBrazil 5,1043,172
TuriacuBrazil 5,1703,213
UaupesBrazil 4,0042,488
UbatubaBrazil 7,2764,521
UberabaBrazil 6,7774,211
VassourasBrazil 7,2394,499
VicosaBrazil 7,1204,424
VitoriaBrazil 7,2104,481
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,6734,147
Ze DocaBrazil 5,3473,322
BurgasBulgaria 8,3695,201
LomBulgaria 8,0024,973
PlevenBulgaria 8,1205,046
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2055,098
SadovoBulgaria 8,2185,107
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1385,057
SofiaBulgaria 8,0805,021
VarnaBulgaria 8,3565,193
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7784,833
BurundiBurundi 11,5687,189
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8099,203
SiemreapCambodia 14,6079,077
BatouriCameroon 9,7136,036
DoualaCameroon 9,3235,793
GarouaCameroon 9,3145,788
MamfeCameroon 9,1735,700
MarouaCameroon 9,3215,792
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4575,877
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3105,785
YaoundeCameroon 9,4965,901
YokoCameroon 9,4635,880
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,0752,532
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,0332,506
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1553,203
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1191,317
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2773,279
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9881,236
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9961,240
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,500932
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,0162,495
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5122,183
Banff, AbCanada 3,6322,257
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,307812
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4601,529
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,4242,128
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3811,480
Blue River, BcCanada 3,9062,427
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,187737
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,6802,908
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5571,589
Broadview, SkCanada 2,7451,706
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6662,278
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,4852,787
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3021,431
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,3842,725
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2582,646
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,5262,191
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1782,596
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2912,666
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7332,319
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9021,803
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8473,012
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,5192,808
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,7012,921
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5061,557
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,7362,322
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6151,004
Charlo, NbCanada 1,605998
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,603996
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,607999
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,3052,675
Chatham, NbCanada 1,552964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2892,044
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0831,294
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2211,380
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9411,827
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6842,911
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9392,448
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,4122,120
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,554966
Comox, BcCanada 4,2632,649
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0632,525
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2602,026
Coronation, AbCanada 3,3872,105
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2071,372
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6321,635
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6962,918
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1431,332
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7222,313
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,535954
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1361,327
Earlton, OnCanada 1,396868
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5682,217
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5742,221
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5742,221
Edson, AbCanada 3,7592,336
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,4782,783
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3892,106
Estevan, SkCanada 2,7141,687
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,6142,867
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9933,103
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9631,841
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6762,285
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5712,219
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2882,664
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3232,686
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7872,353
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,1022,549
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,9142,432
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,402872
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,402871
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2031,990
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2901,423
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7551,712
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,1722,593
Golden, BcCanada 3,7302,318
Goose, NfCanada 2,3301,448
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,319820
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,9592,460
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,406874
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7611,094
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1493,199
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,457905
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,477918
Hamilton, OnCanada 956594
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3311,449
Harrow, OnCanada 986613
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0152,495
Hope, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9383,069
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5871,607
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0973,167
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2031,990
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0083,112
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,4472,142
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,9582,460
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6701,038
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6711,038
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2201,380
Kingston, OnCanada 1,000621
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3883,348
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3842,725
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5931,612
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,165724
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1661,968
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,605997
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3682,714
Langara, BcCanada 4,8423,009
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1241,320
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,4022,114
London, OnCanada 989615
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7402,324
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0691,907
Lytton, BcCanada 4,0312,505
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7282,316
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,228763
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,2232,003
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0953,166
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,5452,824
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,2692,031
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,1902,604
Moncton, NbCanada 1,511939
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,600994
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,154717
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,144711
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,9341,823
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,8271,135
Morden, MbCanada 2,3991,491
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,124699
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5871,608
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,1902,604
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9961,240
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0271,260
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7172,931
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,2141,997
North Bay, OnCanada 1,276793
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,118695
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,117694
Peace River, AbCanada 3,9072,428
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7932,357
Penticton, BcCanada 3,8802,411
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,197744
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,025637
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1461,333
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2632,649
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9271,197
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,4432,761
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4531,524
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0811,915
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1652,588
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6732,904
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7861,731
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5082,801
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,328825
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,1382,571
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,5502,206
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2841,419
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8791,789
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8821,791
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5082,801
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Roberval, QcCanada 1,498931
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6391,019
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,2452,017
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,384860
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,7572,956
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7432,326
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,585985
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0921,921
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,455904
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2741,413
Scott, SkCanada 3,2322,009
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8241,134
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,460907
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,177731
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2613,269
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1361,327
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1151,314
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,7152,308
Smithers, BcCanada 4,4692,777
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0301,261
Summerside, PeCanada 1,582983
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0721,909
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0811,914
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7761,104
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9622,462
Terrace, BcCanada 4,5542,830
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8773,031
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8701,783
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7872,353
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8431,767
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8441,146
Timmins, OnCanada 1,555966
Tofino, BcCanada 4,3232,687
Toronto, OntarioCanada 986613
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 998620
Trenton, OnCanada 999621
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3461,458
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7561,091
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,5952,234
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,434891
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1362,570
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4832,164
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3982,112
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,1502,579
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,1732,593
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0791,292
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,001622
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6632,898
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,0133,115
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,155718
Windsor, OnCanada 1,009627
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3931,487
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,9181,813
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,249776
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0382,509
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7861,731
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6713,524
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5703,461
SalCape Verde 5,5733,463
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0936,272
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0936,272
AbecheChad 9,6906,021
FayaChad 9,2765,764
MoundouChad 9,6045,968
N’DjamenaChad 9,2855,770
AntofagastaChile 6,5514,071
AricaChile 5,9873,721
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0355,615
ChicoChile 9,1095,661
ChillanChile 7,9984,970
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0154,981
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9904,344
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9955,589
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8224,861
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2323,873
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8034,849
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2226,352
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2624,513
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4405,245
ParronChile 7,7494,815
Puerto AysenChile 8,9745,577
Puerto MonttChile 8,5335,302
Punta ArenasChile 9,8266,106
QuinteroChile 7,6094,728
SantiagoChile 7,6634,762
SewellChile 7,7304,803
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2385,119
ValdiviaChile 8,3505,189
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3385,181
VallenarChile 7,1664,453
ValparaisoChile 7,6054,726
AltaiChina 10,6436,614
BeijingChina 11,5667,187
ChangchunChina 10,9666,814
ChangduChina 12,5917,824
ChangshaChina 12,8988,015
ChengduChina 12,6807,879
ChongqingChina 12,8107,960
DuianChina 12,0307,476
ErlianChina 11,2076,964
GanzhouChina 13,1278,158
GuangzhouChina 13,4438,353
HaikouChina 13,8398,600
HailarChina 10,4976,523
HamiChina 11,2626,998
HetanChina 11,5767,193
JiuquanChina 11,6497,239
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2186,971
KashiChina 11,2076,964
KunmingChina 13,3098,271
LanzhouChina 12,0797,506
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6617,868
NanchangChina 12,8127,962
NanjingChina 12,3877,697
NanningChina 13,5658,429
PingbianChina 12,5547,801
QingdaoChina 11,9157,404
QiqiharChina 10,6226,601
RuoqiangChina 11,5867,199
ShanghaiChina 12,4117,712
ShantouChina 13,3668,305
ShenyangChina 11,2356,982
TaiyuanChina 11,8687,375
TaoyuanChina 13,0808,128
TengchongChina 13,2728,247
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0626,874
Xi’AnChina 12,2667,622
XichangChina 12,9888,071
YanjiChina 10,9636,812
YichangChina 12,6457,858
YinchuanChina 11,8147,342
YiningChina 10,9026,775
ZhengzhouChina 12,1757,566
ZhijiangChina 13,0208,091
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8372,384
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7682,342
AraucaColombia 3,1741,972
BarranquillaColombia 2,7121,686
Benito SalasColombia 3,5922,232
BogotáColombia 3,4022,114
Camilo DazaColombia 3,0551,898
El CaranoColombia 3,2882,043
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4492,143
MatecanaColombia 3,3862,104
PeralesColombia 3,4292,131
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3392,075
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7601,715
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5971,614
Simon BolivarColombia 2,6871,670
VanguardiaColombia 3,4642,153
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4242,749
YariguiesColombia 3,1461,955
MoroniComoros 13,3598,301
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9441,830
LimonCosta Rica 2,9131,810
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9661,843
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9471,831
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3374,560
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7094,791
SibenikCroatia 7,4954,658
SplitCroatia 7,5454,689
ZagrebCroatia 7,3944,595
CamagueyCuba 1,559969
CasablancaCuba 1,498931
HavanaCuba 1,518943
WillemstadCuraçao 2,6491,646
FamagustaCyprus 9,3095,785
LarnacaCyprus 9,3045,782
LimassolCyprus 9,2765,764
NicosiaCyprus 9,2615,755
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2754,521
ChebCzech Republic 6,9514,319
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3404,561
PragueCzech Republic 7,0714,394
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8036,713
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6026,588
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3786,449
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9297,413
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3067,026
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7284,181
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8994,287
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4924,034
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4534,010
MarstalDenmark 6,6404,126
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7354,185
OdenseDenmark 6,6164,111
RandersDenmark 6,5554,073
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8774,273
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5014,040
TønderDenmark 6,5374,062
TylstrupDenmark 6,5244,054
TystofteDenmark 6,6744,147
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5774,087
VestervigDenmark 6,4434,004
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7407,295
Melville HallDominica 2,6131,624
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7951,115
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8841,171
AzuaDominican Republic 1,9221,195
BaniDominican Republic 1,9591,217
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,9481,210
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9271,197
CabreraDominican Republic 1,8251,134
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8811,169
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8761,166
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7831,108
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,9201,193
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,8821,170
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9461,209
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,8151,128
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9391,205
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9721,226
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,8781,167
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7921,114
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8591,155
JimaniDominican Republic 1,9181,192
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9841,233
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8541,152
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9601,218
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7691,100
MichesDominican Republic 1,9211,193
MocaDominican Republic 1,8341,140
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8141,127
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7531,089
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,9171,191
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8551,153
NeybaDominican Republic 1,9121,188
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,9531,214
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8681,161
PoloDominican Republic 1,9571,216
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7941,115
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,8701,162
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,8201,131
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8491,149
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9741,227
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,9021,182
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8391,143
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8891,174
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,9471,210
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,8331,139
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,9261,197
San JuanDominican Republic 1,8801,169
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,9911,237
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8801,168
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,8221,132
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,8031,121
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,9531,214
TamayoDominican Republic 1,9241,196
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,9201,193
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8741,165
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7741,103
YamasaDominican Republic 1,9131,189
YasicaDominican Republic 1,8071,123
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8014,848
CanarEcuador 4,2202,622
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1862,601
IzobambaEcuador 3,9752,470
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9392,447
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3872,726
MilagroEcuador 4,1782,596
OtavaloEcuador 3,9062,427
PichilingueEcuador 4,0642,526
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0692,529
PuyoEcuador 4,0972,546
QuitoEcuador 3,9522,456
RumipambaEcuador 4,0472,515
San GabrielEcuador 3,8622,400
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2915,773
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5715,947
AswanEgypt 10,0126,221
AsyutEgypt 9,6566,000
BahariyaEgypt 9,4035,843
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5225,917
CairoEgypt 9,4745,888
DabaaEgypt 9,1875,709
DakhlaEgypt 9,6015,966
El ArishEgypt 9,5885,958
El TorEgypt 9,7766,075
FarafraEgypt 9,4185,852
HelwanEgypt 9,4875,895
HurguadaEgypt 9,8566,124
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5045,906
KhargaEgypt 9,7286,045
KosseirEgypt 9,9706,195
LuxorEgypt 9,8836,141
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0745,639
MinyaEgypt 9,5625,942
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4555,876
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7636,067
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8496,120
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6095,971
SalloumEgypt 8,9045,533
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0795,642
SohagEgypt 9,7426,054
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7746,073
TahrirEgypt 9,3845,831
TantaEgypt 9,3975,839
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8051,743
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7571,713
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7661,719
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7591,714
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2515,749
AsmaraEritrea 11,1226,911
AssabEritrea 11,5927,203
MassawaEritrea 11,1416,923
TallinEstonia 7,2204,487
TartuEstonia 7,3744,582
VilsandiEstonia 7,1284,429
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5677,188
GonderEthiopia 11,1996,959
NegeleEthiopia 11,8917,389
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8236,104
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5123,425
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4643,395
Laucala BayFiji 12,5867,821
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6537,863
NandiFiji 12,6537,863
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4767,753
HelsinkiFinland 7,1824,463
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1914,469
JoensuuFinland 7,2834,526
JokioinenFinland 7,0954,409
JyvskylFinland 7,1194,424
KajaaniFinland 7,1114,419
KuopioFinland 7,1844,464
KuusamoFinland 7,0854,403
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3074,541
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9484,318
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9954,347
OuluFinland 6,9804,338
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9154,297
TampereFinland 7,0764,397
TurkuFinland 7,0484,380
VaasaFinland 6,9084,293
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0654,390
BiarritzFrance 6,2183,864
BordeauxFrance 6,2343,874
BrestFrance 5,8513,636
CaenFrance 6,1113,797
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3413,940
DijonFrance 6,5674,081
GourdonFrance 6,3923,972
GrenobleFrance 6,6964,161
Le MansFrance 6,1953,850
LilleFrance 6,3123,923
LyonFrance 6,6164,111
MarseilleFrance 6,7304,182
MontpellierFrance 6,6304,120
NancyFrance 6,5924,096
NantesFrance 6,0903,784
NiceFrance 6,8694,268
ParisFrance 6,3173,926
PerpignanFrance 6,5824,090
StrasbourgFrance 6,6944,160
ToulonFrance 6,7964,223
ToulouseFrance 6,4343,998
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,1372,571
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,1562,583
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,1382,571
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,2582,646
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,9782,472
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3265,174
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8596,127
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8586,126
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0875,647
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0155,602
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1575,690
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1436,303
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,60510,940
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,83410,461
BitamGabon 9,6055,968
CocobeachGabon 9,5035,905
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0326,234
LambarnGabon 9,6716,010
LastourvilleGabon 9,9046,154
LibrevilleGabon 9,5225,917
MakokouGabon 9,8276,107
MayumbaGabon 9,8836,141
MitzicGabon 9,6936,023
MkamboGabon 9,8956,149
MoandaGabon 10,0006,214
MouilaGabon 9,8166,100
Port-GentilGabon 9,5365,925
TchibanGabon 9,8796,139
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2782,659
BanjulGambia 6,3453,943
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1905,711
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5335,924
BerlinGermany 6,9064,291
BrockenGermany 6,7634,203
CologneGermany 6,5574,075
DresdenGermany 6,9934,346
ErfurtGermany 6,8194,237
EssenGermany 6,5424,065
FichtelbergGermany 6,9724,333
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7014,164
GeisenheimGermany 6,6604,139
GorlitzGermany 7,0684,392
HamburgGermany 6,6534,134
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6534,134
HannoverGermany 6,6774,149
HelgolandGermany 6,5024,041
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9584,324
KarlsruheGermany 6,7294,181
KasselGermany 6,7074,168
KonstanzGermany 6,8384,249
LeipzigGermany 6,8944,284
LindenbergGermany 6,9684,330
MagdeburgGermany 6,8124,233
MunichGermany 6,9884,343
MünsterGermany 6,5644,079
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8554,260
NurembergGermany 6,8904,282
NurnbergGermany 6,8874,280
PotsdamGermany 6,8944,284
RostockGermany 6,7604,201
SchleswigGermany 6,5934,097
StuttgartGermany 6,7924,220
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5824,090
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9734,333
AccraGhana 8,3235,172
KumasiGhana 8,1225,047
TamaleGhana 8,0174,982
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1913,847
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3665,199
AthensGreece 8,3845,210
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4035,222
ChiosGreece 8,5385,306
CorfuGreece 8,0114,978
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0515,003
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6605,382
IoanninaGreece 8,0725,016
KalamataGreece 8,3175,168
KerkiraGreece 8,0114,978
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4405,244
LamiaGreece 8,2375,119
LarissaGreece 8,1925,091
LemnosGreece 8,3665,199
LimnosGreece 8,3765,205
MethoniGreece 8,3085,162
MilosGreece 8,5195,294
MitiliniGreece 8,5265,298
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5205,295
NaxosGreece 8,5635,321
PatrasGreece 8,2255,111
RhodesGreece 8,8045,471
SamosGreece 8,6365,367
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3815,208
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5715,326
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1785,082
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3175,168
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1925,090
AasiaatGreenland 3,9762,471
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1862,601
AputiteqGreenland 4,5132,805
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3803,343
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4792,162
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7922,356
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0632,525
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0133,115
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0622,524
JulianehbGreenland 3,5212,188
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8692,404
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0103,113
NanortalikGreenland 3,5152,184
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5792,224
NordGreenland 5,6423,506
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5922,232
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6022,859
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6012,238
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8732,407
UpernavikGreenland 4,3142,680
UummannaqGreenland 4,1752,595
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,5311,573
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,5331,574
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7401,703
BokeGuinea 6,6614,139
ConakryGuinea 6,8564,260
FaranahGuinea 7,0844,402
KankanGuinea 7,1934,470
KindiaGuinea 6,8934,283
KissidougouGuinea 7,1834,464
LabeGuinea 6,8644,265
MacentaGuinea 7,2924,531
MamouGuinea 6,9434,314
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4524,631
SiguiriGuinea 7,1404,437
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5344,060
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6302,256
TimehriGuyana 3,6552,271
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,9041,183
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8334,867
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9934,967
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8864,901
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0805,021
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2055,720
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8924,904
CatacamasHonduras 2,4911,548
CholutecaHonduras 2,7041,680
La CeibaHonduras 2,4471,520
La MesaHonduras 2,5251,569
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3761,477
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6331,636
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6321,636
TelaHonduras 2,4771,539
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5318,408
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5328,409
BudapestHungary 7,5114,667
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5274,677
DebrecenHungary 7,6834,774
KeszthelyHungary 7,4324,618
MiskolcHungary 7,5924,718
PecsHungary 7,5394,685
SzegedHungary 7,6514,755
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3654,577
AkureyriIceland 5,0053,110
DalatangiIceland 5,2003,232
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1093,175
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9613,083
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1183,180
ReykhólarIceland 4,8162,992
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7882,975
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7802,970
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8453,010
AgraIndia 12,5397,792
AhmedabadIndia 12,7147,900
AkolaIndia 13,1538,173
AllahabadIndia 12,8537,987
AmritsarIndia 11,9607,432
BangaloreIndia 13,9518,669
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5198,401
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5378,412
BikanerIndia 12,2587,617
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0718,744
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1548,174
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1548,174
DaltonganjIndia 13,0798,127
DarbhangaIndia 12,9118,023
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9688,058
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9688,058
DumkaIndia 13,1528,173
DwarkaIndia 12,6027,831
GoaIndia 13,5138,397
GuwahatiIndia 13,0598,115
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5448,416
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8968,014
JagdalpurIndia 13,5258,405
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3678,307
KotaIndia 12,6547,863
KozhikodeIndia 14,0288,717
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8067,336
LudhianaIndia 12,0807,507
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8228,589
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3637,682
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1308,159
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7878,567
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1998,202
New DelhiIndia 12,3627,682
PambanIndia 14,3978,947
PuneIndia 13,2188,214
SagarIndia 12,9068,020
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7127,278
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3598,923
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3598,923
VeravalIndia 12,8107,960
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7158,523
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7409,781
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0219,956
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,77210,422
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,61910,327
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,4109,576
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,1179,394
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6559,728
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3059,511
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,17410,051
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0639,982
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,8199,209
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,71110,385
AbadanIran 10,6466,615
ArakIran 10,4396,487
BabolsarIran 10,3876,455
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4277,101
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1386,300
Bandar LengehIran 11,3917,078
BirjandIran 11,0926,893
BushehrIran 10,9286,791
ChahbaharIran 11,8557,367
DezfulIran 10,5026,526
EsfahanIran 10,6876,641
IranshahrIran 11,6887,263
KermanIran 11,1986,959
KermanshahIran 10,2526,371
Khoram AbadIran 10,3986,461
MashhadIran 10,8096,717
OroomiehIran 9,8576,125
RamsarIran 10,2576,374
RashtIran 10,1606,314
SemnanIran 10,5286,542
ShahroudIran 10,5436,552
ShirazIran 10,9946,832
TabrizIran 9,8986,151
TeheranIran 10,3976,461
YazdIran 10,8956,771
ZahedanIran 11,4937,142
ZanjanIran 10,1456,304
BaghdadIraq 10,1536,309
BasraIraq 10,5996,586
BelmulletIreland 5,3643,333
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5173,428
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4363,378
ClonesIreland 5,5463,446
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4653,396
CorkIreland 5,4943,414
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4953,414
DublinIreland 5,6193,492
KilkennyIreland 5,5633,457
Malin HeadIreland 5,5223,432
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6353,501
ShannonIreland 5,4533,389
ValentiaIreland 5,3743,339
EilatIsrael 9,7786,076
HaifaIsrael 9,5485,933
JerusalemIsrael 9,6325,985
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5995,965
AlbengaItaly 6,9194,299
AlgheroItaly 7,0874,404
AmendolaItaly 7,5974,721
AnconaItaly 7,3314,555
ArezzoItaly 7,2174,485
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6954,782
BergamoItaly 6,9604,325
BolognaItaly 7,1274,429
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0404,374
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7154,794
BrindisiItaly 7,8094,852
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2134,482
CameriItaly 6,8934,283
CampobassoItaly 7,5184,672
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2304,493
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2554,509
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1434,439
Cape MeleItaly 6,9264,304
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6464,751
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7684,827
CerviaItaly 7,2134,482
CiampinoItaly 7,3534,569
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0994,412
Cisa PassItaly 7,0314,369
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2864,528
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0924,407
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8174,857
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8364,870
DecimomannuItaly 7,2014,475
DobbiacoItaly 7,0894,405
FalconaraItaly 7,3194,548
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1544,446
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5894,716
FonniItaly 7,1864,465
FrontoneItaly 7,2794,523
FrosinoneItaly 7,4144,607
GelaItaly 7,7254,800
GenoaItaly 6,9544,322
GhediItaly 7,0134,358
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7284,802
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5024,662
GrossetoItaly 7,1944,471
GrottaglieItaly 7,7764,832
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1444,440
GuidoniaItaly 7,3554,570
IstranaItaly 7,1304,431
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6854,776
LatinaItaly 7,3904,592
LatronicoItaly 7,6974,783
LecceItaly 7,8464,875
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1464,441
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7434,812
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7654,825
MilanItaly 6,9404,313
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8924,283
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2204,486
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5274,677
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1684,454
PadovaItaly 7,1274,429
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0334,370
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5994,722
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5794,710
PantelleriaItaly 7,5644,700
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0444,377
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2224,488
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2834,526
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4394,623
PiacenzaItaly 6,9964,348
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1014,413
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2034,476
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4264,615
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6524,755
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3514,568
PrizziItaly 7,6294,741
RadicofaniItaly 7,2394,498
Resia PassItaly 6,9714,332
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2464,502
RivoltoItaly 7,1834,463
Rolle PassItaly 7,0794,399
RomeItaly 7,3404,561
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3284,554
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2194,486
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9034,290
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6054,726
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8854,900
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0534,383
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1044,415
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7674,826
SigonellaItaly 7,7614,823
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7684,827
TarvisioItaly 7,1954,471
TermoliItaly 7,5204,673
TorinoItaly 6,8474,255
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8344,247
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5464,689
TrevicoItaly 7,5884,715
TrevisoItaly 7,1374,435
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2464,503
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8414,251
UdineItaly 7,1914,469
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5574,696
VeniceItaly 7,1564,447
VeronaItaly 7,0574,385
VicenzaItaly 7,0964,410
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3124,544